Главная
Календарь
Соревнования
История борьбы
Зал славы
Фотогалерея
Пресса
Ссылки
Контакты
Архив новостей
Школы
 

   ФЕДЕРАЦИИ

 

 

47-й Всероссийский турнир по греко-римской борьбе

памяти заслуженного тренера России

Ю. Я. Сапожникова.

г. Омск, 12-14 марта 2009г.

 

  Весовая

категория

 Ф.И.О.

участника

  Год

рождения

Разряд

Организация

Ф.И.О.

тренера

50 кг

 1. Ельдепов

     Алтайчы

2. Куклеков

    Эдуард

3. Бейсенов

    Серик

 1990

 

1986

 

1991

 кмс

 

кмс

 

кмс

Р. Алтай

 

Р. Алтай

 

Омская обл.

Ютанов С.С.

 

Бойдоев К.В.

 

Уразов Д.Е.,

Курико А.В.

 55 кг

 1. Велижанин

     Сергей

2. Бойдоев

    Эркин

3. Чайкин

    Дмитрий

3. Матвеев

    Ырысту

 1987

 

1991

 

1990

 

1991

 кмс

 

кмс

 

кмс

 

кмс

 Тюменская обл.

 

Р. Алтай

 

Кемеровская обл.

 

Р. Алтай

 Минибаев А.А.

 

Бойдоев К.В.

 

Огарков В.Д.,

Вялкин Ю.В.

Термишев С.А.,

Шатин О.А.

 60 кг

 1. Хучбаров

     Рустам

2. Халиуллин

    Даниэль

3. Гусев

    Сергей

3. Галкин

    Даниил

1988

 

1989

 

1989

 

1990

 мс

 

кмс

 

кмс

 

мс

 Красноярский край

 

Челябинская обл.

 

Омская обл.

 

Курганская обл.

 Гамзин М.Н.

 

Халиуллин Р.Г.,

Мареев А.Н.

Кашин А.В.,

Канаев О.Ю.

Кузнецов В.А.

 66 кг

 1. Меркулов

     Андрей

2. Коваленко

    Кирилл

3. Баюнов

    Николай

3. Дагаев

    Мансур

 1990

 

1988

 

1987

 

1990

 кмс

 

кмс

 

мс

 

кмс

 Омская обл.

 

Омская обл.

 

Алтайский край

 

Челябинская обл.

 Белан Л.В.

 

Чемоданов В.В.,

Коваленко Н.Н.

Вязигин Е.В.

 

Абросимо Г.В.,

Мареев А.Н.

 74 кг

 1. Кравец

     Алексей

2. Кель

    Сергей

3. Канаев

    Егор

3. Садов

    Виталий

 1988

 

1990

 

1988

 

1989

 мс

 

кмс

 

кмс

 

мс

Курганская обл.

 

Омская обл.

 

Омская обл.

 

Курганская обл.

 Кузнецов В.А.,

Моношков А.И.

Кашин А.В.

 

Канаев О.Ю.

 

Воронин В.А.

 84 кг

 1. Крикуха

     Степан

2. Адамия

    Георгий

3. Бучик

    Валерий

3. Миронов

    Евгений

 1982

 

1989

 

1990

 

1987

 мс

 

кмс

 

кмс

 

мс

Омская обл.

 

Омская обл.

 

Тюменская обл.

 

ХМАО-Юрга

 Чемоданов В.В.

 

Уразов Д.Е.,

Канаев О.Ю.

Минибаев А.А.

 

Кадочкин А.Н.,

Григорьев А.Н.

 96 кг

 1. Щур

     Виталий

2. Мищенко

    Алексей

3. Белкин

    Илья

3. Камболов

    Заурбек

 1987

 

1986

 

1986

 

1990

 мс

 

мс

 

мс

 

кмс

Омская обл.

 

Омская обл.

 

Куранская обл.

 

Красноярский край

Калимулин С.М.

 

Иконнико С.В.,

Канаев О.Ю.

Горбенко В.Ф.,

Белкин Р.С.

Лебедев В.А.,

Ткачев А.М.

 120 кг

 1. Вельш

    Василий

2. Ильницкий

    Владимир

3. Скоробогатов

    Владимир

 1989

 

1989

 

1985

 мс

 

мс

 

мс

 Алтайский край

 

Тюменская обл.

 

Челябинская обл.

 Кутчер В.В.,

Гудочкин Ю.Г.

Досаев О.И.,

Беляев М.И.

Мареев А.Н.

links.asp

   ПАРТНЁРЫ

      


 

   ГЕНЕРАЛЬНЫЕ ПАРТНЁРЫ