Главная
Календарь
Соревнования
История борьбы
Зал славы
Фотогалерея
Пресса
Ссылки
Контакты
Архив новостей
Школы
 

   ФЕДЕРАЦИИ

 

 

Всероссийский турнир по греко-римской борьбе

памяти Сергея Игнатенко.

г. Омск, 21-23 мая 2009г.

 

  Весовая

категория

 Ф.И.О.

участника

  Год

рождения

Разряд

Организация

Ф.И.О.

тренера

42 кг

 1. Еслямбеков

     Данияр

2. Сафиулин

     Рустам

3. Бекжанов

     Рауан

 1995

 

1993

 

1995

 1 юн.

 

2 юн.

 

1 юн.

Петропавловск

 

ДЮСШ-19

 

Павлодар

Оркешев Е.Т.

 

Кривошеев  Д.В.

 

Ярмоленко Г.Я.

 46 кг

 1. Горбунов

     Павел

2. Солпанов

     Иван

3. Калашян

     Сурен

 1993

 

1993

 

1994

 кмс

 

кмс

 

1 юн.

 СДЮСШОР

 

СДЮСШОР

 

СДЮСШОР

 Белан Л.В.

 

Кашин А.В.

 

Михайлов Г.Ю.

 50 кг

 1. Уразов

      Акан

2. Сурвилов

     Сергей

3. Заикин

     Александр

1994

 

1993

 

1995

 кмс

 

1.юн.

 

1 юн.

 Одесское

 

ДЮСШ-19

 

СДЮСШОР

 Уразов А.Е.

 

Кривошеев Д.В.

 

Кашин А.В.

 54 кг

 1. Какенов

     Асхат

2. Филин

     Дмитрий

3. Цховребов

     Шота

 1993

 

1993

 

1994

 1 р.

 

1 р.

 

1 р.

 Петропавловск

 

Исилькуль

 

СДЮСШОР

 Левчук В.Н.

 

Нужных В.Н.

 

Михайлов Г.Ю.

 58 кг

 1. Кель

     Николай

2. Ткаченко

     Алексей

3. Кошкарбаев

    Бауржан

 1994

 

1994

 

1993

 кмс

 

2 юн.

 

1 юн.

 СДЮСШОР

 

Свердловская обл.

 

ДЮСШ-19

 Кашин А.В.

 

Ефимов А.В.

 

Калюжный И.И.

 63 кг

 1. Игошин

     Роман

2. Шабалин

    Даниил

3. Евсеев

    Максим

 1994

 

1994

 

1994

 1 р.

 

1 р.

 

1 р.

 Любино

 

ДЮСШ-19

 

Петропавловск

 Миллер А.И.

 

Курико А.В.

 

Левчук В.Н.

 69 кг

 1. Павлов

     Илья

2. Саюнц

     Гор

3. Сукисян

    Тарон

 1993

 

1993

 

1993

 1 р.

 

1 р.

 

1 р.

 СДЮСШОР

 

СДЮСШОР

 

Петропавловск

 Кашин А.В.

 

Белан Л.В.

 

Винников А.Н.

 76 кг

 1. Еськов

     Евгений

2. Вчерашний

     Александр

3. Рахметов

     Бауржан

 1993

 

1993

 

1993

 1 р.

 

1 р.

 

1 р.

 Любино

 

Петропавловск

 

Павлодар

 Миллер А.И.

 

Левчук В.Н.

 

Ярмоленко Г.Я.

 85 кг

 1. Раков

     Сергей

2. Казарян

     Арман

3. Филипьев

     Александр

 1993

 

1994

 

1993

 1 р.

 

1 р.

 

1 р.

 СДЮСШОР

 

ДЮСШ-26

 

Павлодар

Коваленко Н.Н.,

Чемоданов В.В.

Кудряшов А.В.

 

Ярмоленко Г.Я.

 100 кг

 1. Волков

     Никита

2. Баканов

    Александр

3. Байтемиров

    Ромазан

 1993

 

1993

 

1993

 1 р.

 

1 р.

 

1 р.

 СДЮСШОР

 

СДЮСШОР

 

Павлодар

 Коваленко Н.Н.,

Чемоданов В.В.

Коваленко Н.Н.,

Чемоданов В.В.

 

Ярмоленко Г.Я.

links.asp

   ПАРТНЁРЫ

      


 

   ГЕНЕРАЛЬНЫЕ ПАРТНЁРЫ